HEADER_GENERICO_ESCENARIOS
  • Casa de la Cultura Víctor Jara
    Gran Avenida Jose Miguel Carrera 8585

    EN VIVO:
    PALMENIA PIZARRO
    VERÓNICA JARA

  • Teatro Casa de la Cultura
    Paseo Grohnert 5510

    EN VIVO:
    JAVIERA PARRA Y LOS IMPOSIBLES
    KARIN CÁCERES

  • Auditorio Centro Cultural Tío Lalo Parra
    Camino a Lonquén 7518

    EN VIVO:
    CARMEN PRIETO
    CORO VOCES DEL ALMA

  • Centro Cultural Gabriela Mistral GAM
    Avenida Libertador Bernardo O’Higgins 227

    EN VIVO:
    ELECTRODOMÉSTICOS

  • Teatro Mauri
    Avenida Alemania 6985

    EN VIVO:
    FERNANDO UBIERGO
    GLORIA SIMONETTI

  • Parque García de la Huerta
    América 504

    EN VIVO:
    MARÍA ESTHER ZAMORA Y PEPE FUENTES
    BIG BAND SAN BERNARDO

  • Teatro Municipal de Maipú
    Avda. Pajaritos # 2045 esquina Chacabuco (plaza Maipú)

    EN VIVO:
    LOS HERMANOS ZABALETA
    LUIS FABRIZIO

  • Anfiteatro Plaza Mayor de Renca
    Renca

    EN VIVO:
    JUANA FÉ

     

  • Centro Cultural Espacio Matta
    Avenida Santa Rosa 9014

    EN VIVO:
    SHAMANES CREW
    CAMILA ARISMENDI

  • Teatro Casona Dubois
    Ayuntamiento 1650

    EN VIVO:
    PASCUALA ILABACA
    KATARY

  • Stage Audiomúsica
    Chile España 393

    EN VIVO:
    MAURICIO REDOLÉS

  • Sala SCD Egaña
    Avenida Larraín 5862 – Mall Plaza Egaña – Local T4038

    EN VIVO:
    VICENTE CIFUENTES
    CHUMBEKES
    MÁKINA KANDELA

  • Teatro Serrano
    Serrano 457

    EN VIVO:
    DENISE ROSENTHAL
    CATALINA CELEDÓN

  • Teatro del Centro Cultural Juan Estay
    Pie Andino 0188

    EN VIVO:
    SAIKO
    ENERGÍA NATURAL

  • Teatro Municipal de La Pintana
    Aníbal Pinto 12840-12848

    EN VIVO:
    WILDO
    MARISA

  • Centro Cultural de Lo Prado
    Paseo de la Artes 880

    EN VIVO:
    ORQUESTA HUAMBALY
    LEYENDAS MUSICALES DE LO PRADO

     

  • Centro Cultural de San Joaquín
    Conimo 286

    EN VIVO:
    QUILAPAYÚN
    ESTEBAN ERMITAÑO

  • Sala SCD Bellavista
    Santa Filomena 110

    EN VIVO:
    TITO ESCÁRATE
    OSCAR ARRIAGADA
    AGUATURBIA

  • Teatro Casa de la Cultura
    Libertador Bernardo O’Higgins 3201

    EN VIVO:
    FERNANDO MILAGROS
    NANO STERN

  • Teatro del Centro Cultural de Lampa
    Sargento Aldea 1026

    EN VIVO:
    EDUARDO GATTI
    BACILONIUS POWER MAMBO

  • La Cava
    Llano Subercaseaux 3519

    EN VIVO:
    QUIQUE NEIRA
    LOS CONNOTADOS

  • Anfiteatro Patio Bellavista
    Constitución 53, Providencia.

    EN VIVO:
    MATINÉ UVA ROBOT